Schedule: Co-Ed First Grade 12:30 PM at Upper Dacey 
HOME AWAY Coaches
Wear Powder Blue Wear Navy Blue
WEEK DATE TIME FIELD TEAM TEAM FIELD Team 713
Week 1 September 10, 2016 12:30 Field 1 713 v 714 Field 2 Manuel Romero
  Field 3 715 v 716 Field 4 Scott Streesman
  Field 5 717 v 718 Field 6
      Field 7 719 v 720 Field 8
    Team 714
Week 2 September 17, 2016 12:30 Field 1 718 v 716 Field 2 Dave Freedman
  Field 3 714 v 719 Field 4 Kristi Carosi
  Field 5 720 v 715 Field 6
      Field 7 713 v 717 Field 8
    Team 715
Week 3 September 24, 2016 12:30 Field 1 719 v 717 Field 2 Barry Regan
  Field 3 720 v 714 Field 4 Rich Norton
  Field 5 715 v 718 Field 6
      Field 7 716 v 713 Field 8
    Team 716
Week 4 October 1, 2016 12:30 Field 1 714 v 715 Field 2 Jim Laing
  Field 3 713 v 718 Field 4 Jim Follen
  Field 5 719 v 716 Field 6
      Field 7 717 v 720 Field 8
    Team 717
Week 5 October 8, 2016 12:30 Field 1 716 v 720 Field 2 Rick Huff
  Field 3 714 v 717 Field 4 Neo Ruiz
  Field 5 718 v 719 Field 6
      Field 7 715 v 713 Field 8
    Team 718
Week 6 October 15, 2016 12:30 Field 1 717 v 715 Field 2 Jim Murphy
  Field 3 719 v 713 Field 4 Jonathon Weiss
  Field 5 716 v 714 Field 6
      Field 7 720 v 718 Field 8
    Team 719
Week 7 October 22, 2016 12:30 Field 1 715 v 719 Field 2 Rob Rappa
  Field 3 717 v 716 Field 4 Ian Schmellick
  Field 5 713 v 720 Field 6
      Field 7 718 v 714 Field 8
    Team 720
Week 8 October 29, 2016 12:30 Field 1 714 v 713 Field 2 Mike Maslauskas
  Field 3 716 v 715 Field 4 Mike Danahy
  Field 5 718 v 717 Field 6
      Field 7 720 v 719 Field 8
   
Week 9 November 5, 2016 12:30 Field 1 716 v 718 Field 2
  Field 3 719 v 714 Field 4
  Field 5 715 v 720 Field 6
      Field 7 717 v 713 Field 8
   
Week 10 November 12, 2016 12:30 Field 1 717 v 719 Field 2
  Field 3 714 v 720 Field 4
  Field 5 718 v 715 Field 6
      Field 7 713 v 716 Field 8
***On Week 1 teams are not exchanged for the scrimmage, teams will have an intra-squad scrimmage***
***All Games will be played at the Dacey Fields Complex - Upper Dacey (Fields 1-4) and Middle Dacey (Fields 5-8)***
***Field Numbers are painted in the grass adjacent to fields***