Schedule:  Boys U8 8:00 & 9:30 AM
PLEASE NOTE FIELD 9 AND 10 ARE PLAYED AT 8AM ON MIDDLE DACEY FIELDS 7 AND 8
HOME AWAY
Wear Powder Blue Wear Navy Blue
WEEK DATE TIME FIELD TEAM TEAM FIELD Team 801
Week 1 9/12/2015 9:30 Field 1 802 v 803 Field 2 Anthony MacNeil
  Field 3 806 v 805 Field 4 Marybeth Mont
  Field 5 804 v 808 Field 6
  Field 7 807 v 809 Field 8 Team 802
8:00AM Field 9 801 v 810 Field 10 Tom Cooper
                Andy Essam (Ast)
Week 2 9/19/2015 9:30 Field 1 803 v 804 Field 2
  Field 3 805 v 807 Field 4 Team 803
  Field 5 806 v 808 Field 6 Craig Scottland
  Field 7 809 v 801 Field 8 Tobin Zwicker
8:00AM Field 9 802 v 810 Field 10
                Team 804
Week 3 9/26/2015 9:30 Field 1 802 v 804 Field 2 Rob Parsons
  Field 3 806 v 807 Field 4
  Field 5 801 v 805 Field 6
  Field 7 808 v 809 Field 8 Team 805
8:00AM Field 9 803 v 810 Field 10 Liz Murphy
                Jill Sullivan
Week 4 10/3/2015 9:30 Field 1 803 v 801 Field 2
  Field 3 805 v 809 Field 4 Team 806
  Field 5 802 v 806 Field 6 Matt Joliceur
  Field 7 807 v 808 Field 8 Lindsey Katz
8:00AM Field 9 804 v 810 Field 10
                Team 807
Week 5 10/10/2015 9:30 Field 1 801 v 808 Field 2 Mike Haverty
  Field 3 807 v 802 Field 4 Scott Daley
  Field 5 803 v 809 Field 6
  Field 7 804 v 806 Field 8 Team 808
8:00AM Field 9 805 v 810 Field 10 Rob Rappa
               
Week 6 10/17/2015 9:30 Field 1 805 v 803 Field 2
  Field 3 807 v 801 Field 4 Team 809
  Field 5 804 v 809 Field 6 Matt Walsh
  Field 7 808 v 802 Field 8 Steve LaBrecque
8:00AM Field 9 806 v 810 Field 10
                Team 810
Week 7 10/24/2015 9:30 Field 1 803 v 806 Field 2 Chris Lynch
  Field 3 805 v 808 Field 4 Jason Frigon
  Field 5 801 v 804 Field 6
  Field 7 809 v 802 Field 8
8:00AM Field 9 807 v 810 Field 10
               
Week 8 10/31/2015 9:30 Field 1 802 v 801 Field 2
  Field 3 804 v 805 Field 4
  Field 5 807 v 803 Field 6
  Field 7 809 v 806 Field 8
8:00AM Field 9 808 v 810 Field 10
               
Week 9 11/7/2015 9:30 Field 1 805 v 802 Field 2
  Field 3 807 v 804 Field 4
  Field 5 803 v 808 Field 6
  Field 7 806 v 801 Field 8
    8:00AM Field 9 809 v 810 Field 10
               
Week 10 11/14/2015 9:30 Field 1 802 v 803 Field 2
  Field 3 806 v 805 Field 4
  Field 5 804 v 808 Field 6
  Field 7 807 v 809 Field 8
8:00AM Field 9 801 v 810 Field 10
               
***On Week 1 teams are not exchanged for the scrimmage, teams will have an intra-squad scrimmage***
***All Games will be played at the Dacey Fields Complex - Upper Dacey (Fields 1-4) Middle Dacey (Fields 5-8)
PLEASE NOTE FIELD 9 AND 10 ARE PLAYED AT 8AM ON MIDDLE DACEY FIELDS 7 AND 8
***Field Numbers are painted in the grass adjacent to fields***